Anatoliy Trubin

Anatoliy Trubin

#81G, #0G,
STA
7
SUB
0
G
0
Y
1
R
0
P
7
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.99 m (6 ft 6 in)/88 kg (194 lbs)
Date of birth: Ukraine
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    Current season
Last 10 matchesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
SHKRBLChampions League4430000
SHK@CELChampions League4140000
SHKRMAChampions League41110000
SHK@RMAChampions League11290000
UKR@SCOUEFA Nations League5350000
SHKCELChampions League61160000
SHK@RBLChampions League11110010

Goalkeeping

Career GoalkeepingGamesGoalkeepingDefenceGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFWYR
2018/2019SHKEuropa League00000000000
2019/2020SHKEuropa League00000000000
2020/2021SHKChampions League504502483520010
2020/2021SHKEuropa League403601152410000
2020/2021UKRInternational Friendlies109001081000
2020/2021UKREuropean Championship Finals00000000000
2021/2022SHKChampions League302701790290000
Qualifying World Cup 2022UKREuropean World Cup Qualifiers109011060000
2022/2023SHKChampions League6054030100620010
2022/2023UKRUEFA Nations League109053080000