Alberto Zapater

Alberto Zapater

#21M,
STA
4
SUB
7
G
1
Y
2
R
0
P
11
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.8 m (5 ft 11 in)/80 kg (176 lbs)
Date of birth: Zaragoza, Spain
Position: Midfielder

Attack

    Current season
Last 10 matchesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
ZARIBZSegunda Division000000000
ZAR@BurgSegunda Division000500000
ZARMALSegunda Division000503100
ZAR@DIOCopa Del RayL 1-0000000000
ZAR@ALVSegunda Division000202000
ZARANDSegunda Division000001010
ZAR@TENSegunda Division000001000
ZAR@GRASegunda Division000000100
ZARVILSegunda Division101001010
ZAR@RACSegunda Division000000100

Attack

Career AttackGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENFCFWYR
2016/2017ZARSegunda Division4200272,20710622730
2017/2018ZARSegunda Division38352261,731705512101
2017/2018ZARCopa Del Ray2100284002200
2018/2019ZARSegunda Division19703688659029440
2018/2019ZARCopa Del Ray0000-0000000
2019/2020ZARSegunda Division440032151405220
2020/2021ZARSegunda Division20904866360026740
2020/2021ZARCopa Del Ray2000-62301000
2021/2022ZARSegunda Division211002488457024420
2021/2022ZARCopa Del Ray3000-103503000
2022/2023ZARSegunda Division371021681209320
2022/2023ZARCopa Del Ray1000-0000000