Achraf Hakimi

Achraf Hakimi

#2D, #0D,
STA
19
SUB
2
G
3
Y
2
R
1
P
21
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.81 m (5 ft 11 in)/73 kg (161 lb)
Date of birth: Madrid, Spain
Position: Defender

    2021

Match logAttackDefenceDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
PSGNICLigue 100100000100
PSG@STELigue 100000410000
PSG@MCIChampions League00000020000
PSGNANLigue 100000800100
PSG@BORLigue 100000121100
PSG@RBLChampions League00000020100
PSG@OLMLigue 100000001001
PSGRBLChampions League00100101310
PSGAngeLigue 100000300000
PSG@RENLigue 100000320000
PSGMCIChampions League00000450100
PSGMTPLigue 100000311000
PSG@METLigue 120300000000
PSGLYNLigue 100000101000
PSG@CLUBChampions League00000120000
PSGClerLigue 100000310100
PSG@REILigue 101000411000
PSG@BRSLigue 101210100000
PSGSBGLigue 100100021300
PSG@TROLigue 110100113010