Achraf Hakimi

Achraf Hakimi

#2D, #0D,
STA
11
SUB
2
G
3
Y
1
R
0
P
13
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.81 m (5 ft 11 in)/73 kg (161 lb)
Date of birth: Madrid, Spain
Position: Defender

Defence

    2021

AttackDefenceDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
PSGAngeLigue 100000300000
PSG@RENLigue 100000320000
PSGMCIChampions League00000450100
PSGMTPLigue 100000311000
PSG@METLigue 120300000000
PSGLYNLigue 100000101000
PSG@CLUBChampions League00000120000
PSGClerLigue 100000310100
PSG@REILigue 101000411000
PSG@BRSLigue 101210100000
PSGSBGLigue 100100021300
PSG@TROLigue 110100113010