Abel Bretones

Abel Bretones

#28M,
STA
10
SUB
7
G
0
Y
2
R
0
P
17
Bio
Date of birth: Spain
Position: Midfielder

Attack

    Current season
Last 10 matchesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
OVI@TENSegunda Division000002100
OVIMIRSegunda Division001002100
OVI@PNFSegunda Division001000000
OVI@GIMNCopa Del RayW 2-3010000000
OVIGRASegunda Division000001100
OVI@VILSegunda Division000003100
OVI@ALVSegunda Division000001110
OVIMALSegunda Division001001000
OVI@ALBSegunda Division000000000
OVIHUESegunda Division000000000

Attack

Career AttackGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENFCFWYR
2022/2023OVISegunda Division9700919050161320
2022/2023OVICopa Del Ray1001-1000000