Live Scores

Live

2015 CAF African Cup of Nations
Extra Time 120
Live
1st Extra Time
Congo DR 0 0
Eq. Guinea 0 0
Nuevo Estadio de Malabo
2015 International Friendlies
Second Half 63
Live
1st 2nd
El Salvador 0 0
Guatemala 0 0
Home Depot Center

Recently Completed

2015 International Friendlies
1 Apr
Completed
1st Final
Mexico 1 1
Paraguay 0 0
Arrowhead Stadium
1 Apr
Completed
1st Final
Panama 2 2
Costa Rica 0 1
Estadio Rommel Fernandez
1 Apr
Completed
1st Final
Peru 0 0
Venezuela 0 1
Lockhart Stadium
1 Apr
Completed
1st Final
Argentina 1 2
Ecuador 1 1
New Meadowlands Stadium
1 Apr
Completed
1st Final
Portugal 0 0
Cape Verde Is. 2 2
Estádio António Coimbra da Mota
1 Apr
Completed
1st Final
Italy 1 1
England 0 1
Juventus Arena
1 Apr
Completed
1st Final
Netherlands 2 2
Spain 0 0
Amsterdam ArenA
1 Apr
Completed
1st Final
Ghana 0 1
Mali 0 1
Stade Sebastien Charlety
1 Apr
Completed
1st Final
Slovakia 0 1
Czech Rep. 0 0
Stadión Pod Dubnon
1 Apr
Completed
1st Final
Austria 1 1
Bosnia-Herz. 0 1
Stadion Ernst Happel
1 Apr
Completed
1st Final
Luxembourg 1 1
Turkey 1 2
Stade Josy-Barthel
1 Apr
Completed
1st Final
Ukraine 1 1
Latvia 0 1
Arena Lviv
1 Apr
Completed
1st Final
Sweden 2 3
Iran 1 1
Swedbank Arena
1 Apr
Completed
1st Final
Russia 0 0
Kazakhstan 0 0
Luzhniki Stadion
1 Apr
Completed
1st Final
Switzerland 0 1
USA 1 1
Letzigrund Stadion
1 Apr
Completed
1st Final
Estonia 0 1
Iceland 1 1
A Le Coq Arena
1 Apr
Completed
1st Final
Iraq 0 1
Congo DR 0 0
Khalid Bin Mohammed Stadium
2018 World Cup Qualifying - CONCACAF
1 Apr
Completed
1st Final
Montserrat 0 2
Curacao 1 2
Blakes Estate Stadium
2016 European Championship Qualifying
1 Apr
Completed
1st Final
Israel 0 0
Belgium 1 1
Teddy Stadium
2014/15 Indian I-League
1 Apr
Completed
1st Final
Bengaluru 1 4
Sporting Goa 0 1
Sree Kanteerava Stadium

Upcoming

2014/15 English League Cup
Tottenham
Sheff Utd
  • 6:45am AEST Thu, 22nd January
  • White Hart Lane, London
2014/15 Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen
Dundee Utd
  • 2:00am AEST Sun, 1st February
  • Pittordie Stadium, Aberdeen
Celtic
Kilmarnock
  • 2:00am AEST Sun, 1st February
  • Celtic Park, Glasgow
Inverness CT
Dundee Utd
  • 2:00am AEST Sun, 15th March
  • Caledonian Stadium, Inverness
Dundee
Celtic
  • 6:45am AEST Fri, 27th March
  • Dens Park Stadium, Dundee
2014/15 French Ligue 1
Monaco
Montpellier
  • 6:00am AEST Sun, 15th February
  • Stade Louis II, Monte Carlo
Monaco
St-Etienne
  • 5:30am AEST Sat, 4th April
  • Stade Louis II, Monte Carlo
2014/15 English League Championship
Reading
Birmingham
  • 6:45am AEST Wed, 18th March
  • Madejski Stadium, Reading
2016 European Championship Qualifying
Montenegro
Russia
  • 6:45am AEST Sat, 28th March
  • Pod Gorica Stadium, Podgorica
2014/15 Australian A-League
Brisbane
Central Coast
  • 8:00pm AEST Thu, 2nd April
  • Brisbane Stadium, Brisbane, QLD
Western Sydney
Melb City
  • 7:40pm AEST Fri, 3rd April
  • Parramatta Stadium, Parramatta, NSW
Sydney
Adelaide
  • 7:30pm AEST Sat, 4th April
  • Sydney Football Stadium, Moore Park, NSW
2014/15 Indian I-League
Bengaluru
Royal Wahinghdoh
  • 12:30am AEST Sat, 4th April
  • Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bangalore
Mohun Bagan
Salgaocar
  • 12:30am AEST Sat, 4th April
  • Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Mumbai
Shillong
  • 12:30am AEST Sat, 4th April
  • Cooperage Ground, Mumbai, IND
2014/15 Belgian Pro League
Genk
Zulte Waregem
  • 5:30am AEST Sat, 4th April
  • Fenix Stadion, Genk
2014/15 Spanish La Liga
Eibar
R. Vallecano
  • 5:45am AEST Sat, 4th April
  • Ipurua Municipal Stadium, Eibar
2014/15 Italian Serie A
Roma
Napoli
  • 9:30pm AEST Sat, 4th April
  • Stadio Olimpico, Rome
Verona
Cesena
  • 12:00am AEST Sun, 5th April
  • Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi, Verona
2014/15 English Premier League
Arsenal
Liverpool
  • 10:45pm AEST Sat, 4th April
  • Emirates Stadium, London

Groups A - B

Group A

Rank Team Won Lost Points
1 Atl. Madrid 4 1 13
2 Juventus 3 2 10
3 Olympiacos 3 3 9
4 Malmö 1 5 3

Group B

Rank Team Won Lost Points
1 Real Madrid 6 0 18
2 Basel 2 3 7
3 Liverpool 1 3 5
4 Ludogorets 1 4 4

C - D

Group C

Rank Team Won Lost Points
1 Monaco 3 1 11
2 B. Leverkusen 3 2 10
3 Zenit 2 3 7
4 Benfica 1 3 5

Group D

Rank Team Won Lost Points
1 B. Dortmund 4 1 13
2 Arsenal 4 1 13
3 Anderlecht 1 2 6
4 Galatasaray 0 5 1

E - F

Group E

Rank Team Won Lost Points
1 Bayern Munich 5 1 15
2 Man. City 2 2 8
3 Roma 1 3 5
4 CSKA Moscow 1 3 5

Group F

Rank Team Won Lost Points
1 Barcelona 5 1 15
2 Paris SG 4 1 13
3 Ajax 1 3 5
4 APOEL Nicosia 0 5 1

G - H

Group G

Rank Team Won Lost Points
1 Chelsea 4 0 14
2 Schalke 2 2 8
3 Sporting 2 3 7
4 Maribor 0 3 3

Group H

Rank Team Won Lost Points
1 Porto 4 0 14
2 Shak. Donetsk 2 1 9
3 Athl. Bilbao 2 3 7
4 BATE Borisov 1 5 3